Консультации преподавателей


Кафедра

ФИО преподавателя

Дни недели

Время консультации

 

 

 

 

 

Физики

Глущенко А.Г.

пятница(чет)

13.35-15.10

Головкина М.В.

вторник

13.35-14.55

Петропавловский В.М.

пятница

13.35-15.10

Матвеев И.В.

понедельник

 

13.35-15.10

 

Арсеньев А.Н.

пятница

17.00-18.00

Топоркова Л.В.

среда

17.00-18.00

Смоляр А.Н.

пятница

13.35-15.10

Ефимова А.А.

вторник

17.00-18.00

Глущенко Е.П.

понедельник

13.35-14.35

Жуков С.В.

среда

13.35-15.00

Гончарова Г.Н.

    

     среда

 

17.00-18.00

 

Электродинамики

и

антенн

Клюев Д.С.

понедельник

13.15-13.30
 к. №5-12

Арефьев А.С.

вторник

14.30-13.30
 к. №5-14

Кубанов В.П.

понедельник

13.15-13.30
  к. №222

Ситникова С.В.

четверг

13.15-13.30
  к. №5-14

Ружников В.А.

четверг

13.15-13.30
  к. №3-08

Вороной А.А.

пятница

13.15-13.30
к. №5-14

Соколова Ю.В.

вторник

13.15-13.30

к.№5-14

Панин Д.Н.

вторник

13.15-13.30

к.№604

Осипов О.В.

четверг

13.15-13.30

к.№204

Сарокваша О.Ю.

четверг

15.00-15.20

к.№5-14

Слипенчук К.С.

четверг

13.15-13.30

к.№5-14

 

 

Высшей

математики

Блатов И.

понедельник

15.20-16.30

Шевченко Г.Н.

понедельник

11.40-12.40

Рычков В.А.

понедельник

15.20-16.20

Рогова Н.В.

среда

08.30-11.10

Алашеева Е.А.

четверг

12.00-13.30

Старожилова О.В.

среда

15.00-16.30

Соловьева Л.А.

среда

15.00-16.30

Богданова М.Г.

понедельник

13.35-14.40

Якимова М.И.

вторник

13.35-14.35

Балабаева Н.П.

пятница

11.40-13.00

   Энбом Е.А.       пятница    13.30-15.00  
Теоретических
основ радиотехники и связи
Горячкин О.В.

понедельник(чет)

понедельник(нечет)

11.40-13.15

15.20-16.20

Николаев Б.И.

вторник(чет)

суббота

15.20-16.55

11.40-13.15

Шилкин В.А.вторник11.00-12.00
1корпус к. №219
Алышев Ю.В.среда17.00-18.00
к. №6-02
Михайлов В.И.вторник15.20-16.20
к. №6-04
Борисенков А.В.понедельник11.40-13.15
к. №6-02
Григоров И.В.пятница15.20-16.20
1 коррпус к. №216
Хабаров Е.О.понедельник11.40-13.15
к. №3-11
Панин Д.Н.вторник(нечет)13.35-15.10
к. №6-01
Калимуллин Р.Г.понедельник(чет)09.55-11.30
к. №6-04
Адамович Л.В.среда11.40-13.15
к. №6-01
Харитонова А.А.четверг15.20-17.00
к. №6-12
Суханов Д.В.четверг13.35-15.10
к. №6-12
Чингаева А.М.четверг09.55-11.20
Шатских С.Я.понедельник18.40-19.00
 Физического воспитанияМежман И.Ф. понедельник
четверг
12.00-13.00
17.00-18.00
 ФилософииФилатов Т.В. вторник16.30-17.30
Лазарь А.Е.вторник11.00-12.00
Нефедов И.В.четверг13.00-14.00
Зайкина Т.В.пятница13.00-14.00

 


Последнее редактирование страницы: 20 Мар 2017, 10:06